Bödeli Meisterschaft Siegerliste

JahrMeister AktiveMeister JOClubwertung
2020Zurbuchen Julia 1993 Habkern
Tschiemer Hansueli 1975 Habkern
Grossniklaus Elina 2007 Bönigen
Oberli Yannik 2004 Wilderswil
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Bönigen
2019Strupler Annina 1984 Stedtli-Unterseen
Michel Christian 1997 Bönigen
Stern Lara 2004 Leissigen
Zybach Luca 2004 Habkern
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Leissigen
2018Zurbuchen Julia 1993 Habkern
Michel Christian 1997 Bönigen
Brunner Janette 2002 Habkern
Zybach Luca 2004 Habkern
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Leissigen
2017Strupler Annina 1984 Stedtli-Unterseen
Michel Christian 1997 Bönigen
Mühlheim Noëlle 2005 Matten
Lüthi Matteo 2005 Beatenberg
Aktive: Stedtli-Unterseen
JO: Leissigen
2016Zurbuchen Julia 1993 Habkern
Tschiemer Hansueli 1975 Habkern
Heimberg Ramona 2000 Bönigen
von Allmen Luca 2002 Bönigen
Aktive: Stedtli-Unterseen
JO: Bönigen
2015Zurbuchen Julia 1993 Habkern
Tschiemer Hansueli 1975 Habkern
Hurni Michelle 2003 Matten
Adank Gian 2001 Matten
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Matten
2014Zurbuchen Angela 1992 Habkern
Zurbuchen Dominik 1990 Habkern
Jud Selina 2002 Wilderswil
Zurbuchen Niklaus 1999 Habkern
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Habkern
2013Zurbuchen Julia 1993 Habkern
Tschiemer Hansueli 1975 Habkern
Friedli Alexandra 1997 Ringgenberg
Zurbuchen Niklaus 1999 Habkern
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Habkern
2012Zurbuchen Angela 1992 Habkern
Brunner Andreas 1981 Habkern
Friedli Alexandra 1997 Ringgenberg
Weber Sandro 1997 Stedtli-Unterseen
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Habkern
2011Nyffenegger Sandra 1990 Stedtli-Unterseen
Bernet Peter 1975 Matten
Seiler Michaela 1998 Wilderswil
Michel Christian 1997 Bönigen
Aktive: Matten
JO: Bönigen
2010Müller Nicole 1994 Wilderswil
Schori Marc 1975 Stedtli-Unterseen
Friedli Alexandra 1997 Ringgenberg
Weber Sandro 1997 Stedtli-Unterseen
(ex-aequo) Kobler Kevin 1996 Bönigen
Aktive: Gündlischwand
JO: Bönigen
2009Zurbuchen Angela 1992 Habkern
Zurbuchen Dominik 1990 Habkern
Müller Nicole 1994 Wilderswil
Burgener Christian 1994 Gündlischwand
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Bönigen
2008Zurbuchen Angela 1992 Habkern
Zurbuchen Dominik 1990 Habkern
Sigrist Jessica 1993 Wilderswil
Fuhrer Nando 1994 Gündlischwand
Aktive: Matten
JO: Habkern
2007Seematter Sandra 1989 Gündlischwand
Zurbuchen Dominik 1990 Habkern
Rütti Nadja 1995 Bönigen
Müller Adrian 1991 Wilderswil
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Wilderswil
2006Rubi Marianne 1982 Gündlischwand
Tschiemer Hansueli 1975 Habkern
Müller Adrian 1991 Wilderswil
Seematter Katja 1991 Gündlischwand
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Wilderswil
2005(nicht durchgeführt) Zurbuchen Angela 1992 Habkern
Zurbuchen Stefan 1989 Habkern
Aktive: (nicht durchgeführt)
JO: Habkern
2004Wyss Manuela 1988 Habkern
Karlen Lukas 1988 Habkern
Wyss Manuela 1988 Habkern
Zurbuchen Dominik 1990 Habkern
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Habkern
2003Kaufmann Manuela 1987 Interlaken
Wicki Florian 1983 Interlaken
Wyss Manuela 1988 Habkern
Karlen Lukas 1988 Habkern
Aktive: Interlaken
JO: Habkern
2002(nicht durchgeführt)Kaufmann Manuela 1987 Interlaken
Karlen Lukas 1988 Habkern
Aktive: (nicht durchgeführt)
JO: Interlaken
2001(nicht durchgeführt)Schlunegger Patricia 1986 Interlaken
Pieren Simon 1985 Interlaken
Aktive: (nicht durchgeführt)
JO: Interlaken
2000Mühlemann Stefanie 1984 Matten
Bernet Peter 1975 Matten
Mühlemann Stefanie 1984 Matten
Seydoux Pascal 1984 Gündlischwand
Aktive: Interlaken
JO: Matten
1999Stähli Alexandra 1981 Wilderswil
Brunner Roland 1973 Habkern
Schläpfer Michelle 1984 Interlaken
Brunner Sämi 1984 Ringgenberg
Aktive: Habkern
JO: Interlaken